Wyniki meczów

  1. Piłka nożna
  2. Siatkówka
  3. Koszykówka
  4. Piłka ręczna
  5. Hokej
  6. Tenis
  7. Inne
  8. Rugby
  9. Baseball
19.05.2024Wynik
21:00Valencia FC - Girona FC
18.05.2024Wynik
23:00FK Rostow - FC Baltika Kaliningrad
15.05.2024Wynik
19:30Corvinul Hunedoara - Otelul Galati
19:00Dinamo Z. - HNK Rijeka
11.05.2024Wynik
23:00Zenit Saint-Petersburg - Cska Moscow
09.05.2024Wynik
15:30St.Gilloise - FC Antwerp
05.05.2024Wynik
19:301 FC Heidenheim - FSV Mainz 05
17:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen
15:30FC Union Berlin - VFL Bochum
04.05.2024Wynik
18:30AC Milan - Genoa
18:30AS Roma - Juventus Turin
18:30Cagliari - US Lecce
18:30Empoli FC - Frosinone
18:30FC Koln - SC Freiburg
18:30Monza - Lazio Roma
18:30Salernitana - Atalanta Bergamo
18:30Torino FC - FC Bologna
18:30Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli
18:30US Sassuolo - Inter Milan
18:30Verona - Fiorentina
15:30Borussia Dortmund - Augsburg
15:30VFB Stuttgart - Bayern Munchen
15:30VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Darmstadt
15:30Werder Bremen - Borussia M'gladbach
03.05.2024Wynik
20:301899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig
02.05.2024Wynik
21:00AS Roma - Bayer Leverkusen
21:00Aston Villa - Olympiacos Pireus
21:00Fiorentina - Club Brugge
21:00Olympique de Marseille - Atalanta Bergamo
20:30Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur
01.05.2024Wynik
21:00Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint German
15:00MFK Ruzomberok - FC Spartak Trnava
30.04.2024Wynik
21:00Bayern Munchen - Real Madrid
21:00Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint German
29.04.2024Wynik
21:00Preston North End - Leicester City
21:00UD Las Palmas - Girona FC
20:45Genoa - Cagliari
20:00CFR 1907 Cluj - ACS Sepsi
20:00FC Emmen - Helmond Sport
20:00Utrecht - ADO Den Haag
19:00MKS Puszcza Niepolomice - Korona Kielce
18:45FK Rostow - FC Orenburg
16:30FC Petrolul Ploiesti - Botosani
16:30Soczi - Fakel
14:15R. Kazan - FC Ural
12:00KS Samara - FK Krasnodar
28.04.2024Wynik
21:00Betis Sevilla - FC Sevilla
21:00Olympique de Marseille - RC Lens
20:45Fiorentina - US Sassuolo
20:30FC Baltika Kaliningrad - Cska Moscow
19:30Rapid Bukareszt - Universitatea Craiova
19:30SPVGG Unterhaching - TSV 1860 Munchen
19:30SV Darmstadt - 1 FC Heidenheim
19:00GD Estoril Praia - FC Famalicao
19:00Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco FC
18:30Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid
18:15Dinamo Moscow - Zenit Saint-Petersburg
18:00Atalanta Bergamo - Empoli FC
18:00Rizespor - Ankaragucu
18:00SSC Napoli - AS Roma
18:00Trabzonspor - Gaziantep FK
17:45MTK Budapeszt - Ferencvarosi
17:30Dunajska Streda - Slovan B.
17:30FSV Mainz 05 - FC Koln
17:30IFK Mariehamn - Ilves
17:30Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow
17:30Nottingham Forest - Manchester City
17:15Poli Iasi - UTA Batrana Doamna
17:05Stade Rennais FC - Brest
17:00Ankara Demirspor - Galatasaray SK
17:00Cuenca - Benidorm
17:00Paris SG - US Dunkerque
17:00Pendikspor - Kayserispor
17:00RB Salzburg - SK Sturm Graz
16:45Breda - Jong PSV
16:45Vitesse Arnheim - Fortuna Sittard
16:30Freiburg II - Ulm
16:30Portimonense - Moreirense FC
16:15Alcorcon - Eldense CD
16:15Granada CF - Osasuna
16:00CSM Bucuresti - Metz
16:00Dundee FC - Celtic FC
16:00PSG FC - Olympique Lyon
15:30Borussia M'gladbach - FC Union Berlin
15:15Kisvarda - MOL Fehervar
15:15Spartak Moscow - FC Lokomotiv Moskva
15:00Alanyaspor - Istanbulspor
15:00Bournemouth AFC - Brighton Hove Albion
15:00Clermont Foot - Stade Reims
15:00FC Bologna - Udinese Calcio
15:00FC Lorient - Toulouse
15:00NK Cejle - Olympija Ljubljana
15:00Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa
15:00Strasbourg - OGC Nice
15:00Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal London
14:30LASK Linz - SK Rapid Vienna
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam
14:30TSV Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt

Typy bukmacherskie na dziś 0

Pokaż więcej postów
Zgłoś błąd