Mecze na żywo

  1. Siatkówka Panasonic Panthers - Toray Arrows
  2. Siatkówka Osaka Sakai Blazers - JT Thunders
  3. Siatkówka Toyoda Gosei Trefurza - FC Tokyo
  4. Siatkówka Toyota Queenseis Women - Okayama Seagulls Women
  5. Siatkówka JT Marvelous Women - PFU Blue Cats Women
  6. Koszykówka Sydney Kings - Melbourne United
  7. Siatkówka Hyundai Skywalkers - Ansan Rush&Cash
  8. Siatkówka JTEKT Stings - Suntory Sunbirds
  9. Piłka nożna Brisbane Roar FC - Adelaide United
  10. Koszykówka Seoul Knights - Anyang KGC
  11. Siatkówka NEC Red Rocket Women - Toray Arrows Women
  12. Siatkówka Hisamitsu Women - Hitachi Rivale Women
  13. Koszykówka Goyang Orions - Wonju Dongbu Promy
  14. Siatkówka IBK Altos Women - Gimcheon Ex Women
  15. Piłka nożna Kardemir Karabukspor - Alanyaspor
  16. Piłka nożna Eibar - Deportivo Alaves
  17. Piłka nożna Almeria CF - Real Mallorca
  18. Siatkówka Montecchio Maggiore - Civita Castellana
  19. Piłka nożna Cagliari - SSC Napoli
  20. Piłka nożna Sparta - Vitesse Arnheim
  21. Koszykówka Globalport Batang - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
  22. Piłka nożna Randers - Esbjerg FB
  23. Piłka nożna Karpaty Lviv - Zirka Kirovohrad
  24. Piłka nożna Eintracht Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld
  25. Piłka nożna Greuther Furth - St Pauli
  26. Piłka nożna Sandhausen - Wurzburger Kickers
  27. Koszykówka Gran Canaria - CAI Zaragoza
  28. Piłka nożna FC Sion - FC Luzern
  29. Piłka nożna Grasshopper Zurich - Lugano
  30. Piłka nożna Rapid Vienna (Aut) - SV Josko Fenster Ried
  31. Piłka nożna Anderlecht - ClubBrugge
  32. Piłka nożna Utrecht - Heracles
  33. Piłka nożna AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord Rotterdam
  34. Piłka nożna Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennais
  35. Piłka nożna Atalanta Bergamo - Udinese Calcio
  36. Piłka nożna FC Bologna - Empoli
  37. Piłka nożna Torino FC - Juventus Turin
  38. Piłka nożna Palermo - Chievo Verona
  39. Hokej ERC Ingolstadt - Iserlohn Roosters
  40. Hokej Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Augsburger Panther
  41. Hokej Krefeld Pinguine - Adler Mannheim
  42. Tenis Deborah Chiesa - Laura-Ioana Andrei
  43. Piłka nożna Borussia M'gladbach - FSV Mainz 05
  44. Piłka nożna FC Thun - Young Boys
  45. Piłka nożna Aarhus GF - Copenhagen
  46. Piłka nożna CF Cordoba - Cadiz
  47. Piłka nożna FC Oleksandriya - FK Chernomorets
  48. Piłka ręczna THW Kiel - Magdeburg
  49. Koszykówka CSKA Moscow - VEF Riga
  50. Siatkówka Castellana Grotte - Aversa
  51. Piłka nożna Celta Vigo (Esp) - Sevilla
  52. Piłka nożna SK Sturm Graz - Salzburg
  53. Piłka nożna SKN St. Polten - Austria Wien
  54. Koszykówka Alba Berlin - Eisbren Bremerhaven
  55. Koszykówka Skyliners Frankfurt - Bayern Munchen
  56. Piłka nożna FC Twente Enschede - Ajax Amsterdam
  57. Piłka nożna Saint-Etienne - Guingamp
  58. Piłka nożna CD Feirense - FC Porto
  59. Piłka nożna Nacional - CD Tondela
  60. Piłka nożna RNK Split - HNK Rijeka
  61. Siatkówka Conegliano Women - Busti Arsizio Women
  62. Siatkówka Il Bisonte Firenze Women - Modena Women
  63. Hokej IF Malmo Redhawks - Skelleftea AIK
  64. Piłka nożna Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor
  65. Piłka nożna Kombassan Konyaspor - Kayserispor
  66. Piłka nożna Schalke - Bayer Leverkusen
  67. Piłka nożna Brescia - Novara
  68. Hokej Dusseldorfer EG - Eisbaren Berlin
  69. Hokej Kolner Haie - Schwenninger Wild Wings
  70. Piłka nożna Gent - KV Oostende
  71. Piłka nożna Broendby - Midtjylland
  72. Piłka nożna Alcorcon - Girona FC
  73. Piłka nożna Real Valladolid - Mirandes
  74. Piłka nożna Lugo - CD Numancia
  75. Koszykówka Olympiacos Pireus - Rethymno Cretan Kings
  76. Siatkówka Valentia - Trentino
  77. Koszykówka Zenit Petersburg - BC Uniks Kazan
  78. Siatkówka VBC Mondovi - Brescia
  79. Piłka nożna RCD Espanyol - Sporting Gijon
  80. Piłka nożna Stal Kamianske - Zorya Luhansk
  81. Piłka nożna Atromitos Athen - Panathinaikos
  82. Piłka nożna Benfica Lisbon - Sporting Lisbon
  83. Koszykówka Radiopharm Ulm - Brose Basket Bamberg
  84. Koszykówka Science City Jena - Tubingen
  85. Koszykówka Telekom Bonn - Rasta Vechta
  86. Koszykówka Nanterre - Pau Orthez
  87. Koszykówka Bilbao Basket - Real Madrid
  88. Siatkówka Bergamo - Reggio Emilia
  89. Piłka nożna Standard Liege - KVC Westerlo
  90. Piłka nożna Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo
  91. Piłka nożna Atletico GO - Flamengo
  92. Piłka nożna Sport Boys - San Jose Earthquakes
  93. Piłka nożna Club Universitario - Oriente Petrolero
  94. Piłka nożna Paris Saint German - OGC Nice
  95. Piłka nożna Inter Milan - Genoa (Ita)
  96. Piłka nożna Betis Sevilla - Athletic Club Bilbao
  97. Piłka nożna Waasland - KRC Genk
  98. Piłka nożna River Plate FC - Boca Juniors
  99. Piłka nożna SC Braga - Pacos Ferreira
  100. Koszykówka Cimberio Varese - Reggio Emilia
  101. Piłka nożna Olimpia CD - General Diaz
  102. Piłka nożna Sportivo Luqueno - Club Guarani
  103. Piłka nożna Jorge Wilsterman - Club Bolivar
  104. Piłka nożna CA Banfield - Huracan Valencia
  105. Piłka nożna San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes De La Plata
  106. Piłka nożna Colon de Santa Fe - CA Independiente
  107. Piłka nożna CA Tucuman - Quilmes AC
  108. Koszykówka Cairns Taipans - Adelaide 36ers
  109. Piłka nożna FC Dynamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk
  110. Piłka nożna Viborg FF - OB Odense
  111. Piłka nożna Fiorentina - US Sassuolo
  112. Piłka nożna VFB Stuttgart - Hannover 96
  113. Piłka nożna Orleans - Stade de Reims
  114. Piłka nożna Villarreal CF - Atletico Madrid
  115. Piłka nożna AS Roma - AC Milan
  116. Piłka nożna Arouca - Rio Ave
  117. Koszykówka Antibes Sharks - Paris Levallois
  118. Piłka nożna Dep. Capiata - Cerro Porteno
  119. Piłka nożna The Strongest - Nacional Potosi
  120. Piłka nożna Defensa Justicia - Arsenal
  121. Piłka nożna Norwich City - Aston Villa
  122. Piłka nożna FC Sochaux - Olympique de Marseille
  123. Piłka nożna Bordeaux - OGC Nice
  124. Piłka nożna Real du Cap - Benfica Lisbon
  125. Piłka nożna Wigan Athletic - Newcastle United
  126. Piłka nożna Paris Saint German - OSC Lille
  127. Piłka nożna Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Lisbon
  128. Siatkówka Casalmaggiore Women - Bergamo Women
  129. Piłka nożna Newcastle Jets - Adelaide United
  130. Piłka nożna TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund
  131. Piłka nożna Deportivo Alaves - Betis Sevilla
  132. Piłka nożna Angers - Nantes
  133. Piłka nożna Wellington Phoenix - West Sydney
  134. Piłka nożna Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory
  135. Piłka nożna Perth Glory FC - Sydney Olympic FC
  136. Piłka nożna Sporting Gijon - Villarreal CF
  137. Piłka nożna Empoli - Cagliari
  138. Piłka nożna Schalke - SC Freiburg
  139. Piłka nożna RB Leipzig II - Hertha Berlin
  140. Piłka nożna Werder Bremen - Koln
  141. Piłka nożna Augsburg - Borussia M'gladbach
  142. Piłka nożna FSV Mainz 05 - Hamburger SV
  143. Piłka nożna Atletico Madrid - UD Las Palmas
  144. Piłka nożna AC Milan - Atalanta Bergamo
  145. Piłka nożna Guingamp - Paris Saint German
  146. Piłka nożna VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
  147. Piłka nożna Granada CF - Real Sociedad
  148. Piłka nożna Juventus Turin - AS Roma
  149. Piłka nożna Sevilla - Malaga
  150. Piłka nożna Toulouse - Nancy
  151. Piłka nożna Stade Rennais - Bastia
  152. Piłka nożna Caen - Metz
  153. Piłka nożna Montpellier - Bordeaux
  154. Piłka nożna FC Lorient - Saint-Etienne
totolotek
Zgłoś błąd