Analizy bukmacherskie
- Perugia - Trentino Diatec (Awans: 2)
- Legionovia Legionowo Women - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom (2)
- Zenit Kazan - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2 (+1,5 s.))
- MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Legionovia Legionowo Women (2 (+1,5 s.))
- Puchar Polski Siatkarzy - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (Zwycięzca)
- Trefl Gdansk - Aluron Varta Zawiercie (1)
- ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Cucine Lube Civitanova (2 (-1,5 s.))
- Perugia - Modena Volley (W.Leon: 18,5+)
- Ajax Amsterdam - FC Lille Sud (+2.5)
- Atalanta Bergamo - Real Madrid (+2.5)
- Lazio Roma - Bayern Munchen (+2.5)
- Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock (1)
- Gornik Zabrze - Stal Mielec (1)
- SD Eibar - Real Valladolid (1)
- Watford - Bristol Academy WFC (1)
- WKS Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow SA (+2.5)
- Fenerbahce - Basaksehir (1)
- Brondby - Aalborg Bk (1)
- Lucchese - Pro Vercelli (2)
- Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin (1)
- Stal Mielec - WKS Slask Wroclaw (+3.5 żółte kartki)
- Milano - Modena Volley (2)
- Manchester City - Aston Villa (+2.5)
- Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Moskwa (2)
- Cucine Lube Civitanova - Modena Volley (+174,5)
- FC Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen (+2.5)
- PGE Skra Belchatow - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (1 (Asy): 5,5+)
- GAS Sales Piacenza - Modena Volley (1 (-3,5 pkt))
- CRB AL - Club Guarani (1)
- Bordeaux - FC Lorient (1)
- Skra Bełchatów - Trefl Gdańsk (2 (+2,5 s))
- US Sassuolo - Genoa (1)
- CD Lugo - Sp.Gijon (1)
- Brescia - L.r. Vicenza (1)
- Frosinone - Spal (2)
- Juventus Turin - Udinese Calcio (1/1)
- Sporting Lizbona - SC Braga (1)
- Hatayspor - Kombassan Konyaspor (1)
- Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Jastrzebski Wegiel (2 (-7,5 pkt))
- Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Jastrzebski Wegiel (over 3.5 seta)
- Hibernian Lfc - Ross County (1)
- Dep.Cali - Millonarios Bogota (1)
- Defensa Justicia - CA Patronato (1)
- Salernitana - Entella (1)
- Pogon Sz. - Zaglebie Lubin (1)
- Wisla Plock - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (1)
- Lech Poznan - Pogon Sz. (1)
- Aluron Varta Zawiercie - Cuprum Lubin (2 ( +1,5 s))
- Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock (1)
- Trentino Diatec - Cucine Lube Civitanova (2 ( -3,5 pkt))
- Everton - Chelsea FC (+2.5)
- Wisla Krakow SA - Legia Warszawa (2)
- RB Salzburg - Atletico Madrid (Over 9,5 rożnych)
- ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Fenerbahce Istanbul (1)
- Cuprum Lubin - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (1 ( +2,5s ))
- PGE Skra Belchatow - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2 (-6,5 pkt))
- Fk Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 B (1)
- Schalke - Bayer Leverkusen (2)
- Perugia - GAS Sales Piacenza (2 (+2,5seta))
- Biatlon Mężczyzn Sztafeta - Norwegia (Zwycięstwo)
- Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk (1)
- Cuprum Lubin - Trefl Gdansk (2: +10,5 bloków)
- Norwegia - Francja (1(Biathlon kobiet ))
- Ac Omonia Nicosia - PAOK (2)
- Royal Antwerp FC - Ludogorets Razgrad (1)
- Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Aluron Varta Zawiercie (1)
- Chojniczanka Chojnice - Hutnik Krakow (1)
- Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan (2)
- Legia Warszawa - GKS Piast Gliwice (1)
- Rakow Czestochowa - KS Warta Poznan (Raków over 1.5)
- Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock (x2)
- Botosani - Univ. Craiova (2)
- RCD Espanyol - Girona FC (1)
- Poland - Netherlands (2)
- Hull City AFC - Burton (1 i over 1.5)
- Girona FC - UD Las Palmas (+1.5)
- Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (1)
- Paris Saint German - Stade Rennais FC (PSG Under 62,5% pos.piłki)
- Fk Crvena Zvezda - KAA Gent (1)
- Lech Poznan - Standard Liege (1)
- FC Barcelona - Dynamo Kijow (Barca +2.5)
- 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Union Berlin (1x i over 1.5)
- KS Warta Poznan - Legia Warszawa (2)
- Rangers FC - Lech Poznan (1)
- FC Porto - Olympiacos Pireus (+ 4.5 kartek)
- KS Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze (+ 4.5 spalonych)
- Monza - Trentino Diatec (2 (-1,5))
- Lech Poznan - Benfica Lisbon (2)
- SSC Napoli - AZ Alkmaar (+2.5)
- Lazio Roma - Borussia Dortmund (2)
- Paris Saint German - Manchester United FC (+2.5)
- Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan (2)
- Speedway of Nations 2020 Klasyfikacja końcowa - Rosja (Zwycięstwo)
- Trefl Gdansk - PGE Skra Belchatow (2 (-1,5))
- Bolivia - Argentina (2)
- Unia Leszno - Stal Gorzów (Stal (+16,5 pkt))
- Ukraine - Germany (2)
- Al Arabi Doha SC - Al Sadd SC (Qatar) (1)
- French Open 2020 - Zwycięzca (I.Świątek)
- Bosnia i Hercegowina - Irlandia Pln. (1)