Mecze na żywo

  1. Tenis Taylor Fritz - Steve Johnson
  2. Tenis Calvin Hemery - Andrej Martin
  3. Koszykówka New Zealand Breakers - Melbourne United
  4. Koszykówka Mahindra Enforcers - Globalport Batang
  5. Koszykówka Illawarra Hawks - Adelaide 36ers
  6. Piłka nożna Brisbane Roar FC - Newcastle Jets
  7. Tenis Timea Babos - Roberta Vinci
  8. Koszykówka Anyang KGC - Changwon Sakers
  9. Koszykówka Seoul Knights - Busan Sonicboom
  10. Tenis Kateryna Kozlova - Ana Ivanovic
  11. Koszykówka Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - NLEX Road Warriors
  12. Tenis Nicolas Mahut - Viktor Troicki
  13. Tenis Martin Klizan - Roberto Bautista-Agut
  14. Tenis Dominika Cibulkova - Daria Kasatkina
  15. Koszykówka BC Lokomotiv Kuban - Darussafaka
  16. Koszykówka Tsmoki Minsk - VEF Riga
  17. Tenis Belinda Bencic - Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
  18. Piłka ręczna UHK Krems - Alpla HC Hard
  19. Piłka nożna FK Dukla Prague - Slovan Liberec
  20. Piłka nożna HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb
  21. Piłka nożna Frankfurt FSV - Greuther Furth
  22. Piłka nożna SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
  23. Piłka nożna St Pauli - RB Leipzig II
  24. Koszykówka CSKA Moscow - Olympiacos Pireus
  25. Piłka nożna Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa
  26. Tenis Philipp Kohlschreiber - Marin Cilic
  27. Siatkówka RC Cannes - Nantes
  28. Siatkówka Tours - Montpellier
  29. Piłka nożna SC Cambuur Leeuwarden - Utrecht
  30. Piłka nożna Paris SG - Olympique Nimes
  31. Piłka nożna AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot
  32. Piłka nożna FC Red Star 93 - Evian TGFC
  33. Piłka nożna Dijon - FC Sochaux
  34. Piłka nożna Bourg-Peronnas - Stade Laval
  35. Piłka nożna US Creteil - Tours
  36. Piłka nożna Chamois Niort FC - Stade Brestois
  37. Piłka nożna Auxerre - Nancy
  38. Piłka nożna RKC Waalwijk - WKE Emmen
  39. Piłka nożna Jong PSV - FC Volendam
  40. Piłka nożna Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch
  41. Piłka nożna NAC Breda - Maastricht
  42. Piłka nożna Almere City - PSV Eindhoven
  43. Koszykówka Mitteldeutscher - LTi Giessen46ers
  44. Piłka nożna FSV Mainz 05 - Schalke
  45. Piłka nożna Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano
  46. Piłka nożna Gent - RRC Peruwelz
  47. Piłka nożna Stade Rennais - Angers
  48. Piłka nożna Pescara Calcio - Vicenza Calcio
  49. Piłka nożna Carpi - AS Roma
  50. Piłka nożna Dundee - St Johnstone FC
  51. Koszykówka Panathinaikos Athens - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
  52. Koszykówka Regal FC Barcelona - BC Zalgiris Kaunas
  53. Tenis Gael Monfils - Alexander Zverev
  54. Piłka nożna Benfica Lisbon - FC Porto
  55. Piłka nożna General Diaz - Olimpia CD
  56. Piłka nożna Arsenal - CA Banfield
  57. Piłka nożna Union de Santa Fe - Temperley
  58. Piłka nożna Catolica - Union Espanola
  59. Piłka nożna Godoy Cruz A.t. - CA Independiente
  60. Piłka nożna Quilmes AC - Colon de Santa Fe
  61. Piłka nożna Deportivo Cuenca - Nacional
  62. Piłka nożna Sydney Olympic FC - Perth Glory FC
  63. Piłka nożna Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory
  64. Koszykówka Townsville Crocodiles - Sydney Kings
  65. Piłka nożna Genclerbirligi - Bursaspor
  66. Piłka nożna Duisburg - Karlsruher
  67. Piłka nożna 1. FC Hiedenheim 1846 - Sandhausen
  68. Piłka nożna Tescoma Zlin - AC Sparta Prague
  69. Piłka nożna Metz - AC Le Havre
  70. Piłka nożna AEK Athen - Olympiacos Pireus
  71. Piłka nożna PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos
  72. Piłka nożna US Avellino - AS Bari
  73. Piłka nożna Empoli - Frosinone
  74. Piłka nożna Kombassan Konyaspor - Osmanlispor FK
  75. Piłka nożna SV Darmstadt - Bayer Leverkusen
  76. Piłka nożna VfL Wolfsburg - FC Ingolstadt
  77. Piłka nożna Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96
  78. Piłka nożna VFB Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin
  79. Piłka nożna Werder Bremen - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
  80. Piłka nożna Real Madrid - Athletic Club Bilbao
  81. Piłka nożna Baumit Jablonec - FC Vysocina Jihlava
  82. Piłka nożna Teplice - Pribram
  83. Piłka nożna Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians
  84. Piłka nożna Bristol Academy - Ipswich
  85. Piłka nożna SV Josko Fenster Ried - Salzburg
  86. Piłka nożna Paris Saint German - OSC Lille
  87. Piłka nożna HNK Hajduk Split - Slaven Koprivnica
  88. Piłka ręczna Besiktas - Veszprem
  89. Piłka ręczna Team Tvis Holstebro - Skjern Handbold
  90. Piłka nożna Moreirense FC - CF Belenses
  91. Piłka nożna FC Thun - Lugano
  92. Piłka nożna Chievo Verona - US Sassuolo
  93. Piłka nożna Ath Bilbao B - Real Valladolid
  94. Piłka nożna Gimnastica Torrelavega - Elche
  95. Piłka nożna Deportivo Ponferradina - Alcorcon
  96. Piłka nożna Almeria CF - Lugo
  97. Piłka nożna Mersin Idmanyurdu - Galatasaray SK
  98. Piłka nożna Villarreal CF - Malaga
  99. Piłka nożna Livingston FC - Hibernian FC
  100. Piłka nożna SK Slavia Prague - Zbrojovka Brno
  101. Piłka nożna Koln - Eintracht Frankfurt
  102. Piłka nożna Heracles - AZ Alkmaar
  103. Piłka nożna Grodig - Admira
  104. Piłka nożna AC Wolfsberger (Aut) - SK Sturm Graz
  105. Piłka nożna Rheindorf Altach - SV Mattersburg
  106. Piłka nożna Royal Charleroi - Kortrijk
  107. Piłka nożna Nacional - Sporting Lisbon
  108. Piłka nożna Roda JC - FC Twente Enschede
  109. Piłka nożna Willem II - De Graafschap
  110. Piłka nożna Leuven - KSC Lokeren
  111. Piłka nożna Anderlecht - Zulte-Waregem
  112. Piłka nożna Guingamp - Bordeaux
  113. Piłka nożna Nantes - FC Lorient
  114. Piłka nożna AC Ajaccio - Troyes
  115. Piłka nożna Montpellier - Toulouse
  116. Piłka nożna Stade de Reims - Bastia
  117. Piłka nożna FC Vaduz - Young Boys
  118. Siatkówka Paris Volley - Sete
  119. Piłka nożna Mirandes - Deportivo Alaves
  120. Piłka nożna Valencia CF - RCD Espanyol
  121. Piłka nożna KRC Genk - Waasland
  122. Piłka nożna Juventus Turin - SSC Napoli
  123. Piłka nożna Vitesse Arnheim - SC Heerenveen
  124. Piłka nożna Palestino Santiago - Chile
  125. Piłka nożna SD Aucas - CD River Plate Ecuador
  126. Piłka nożna Vitoria Guimaraes - Vitoria Setubal
  127. Piłka nożna Deportivo La Coruna - Betis Sevilla
  128. Piłka nożna Atletico Rafaela - Estudiantes De La Plata
  129. Piłka nożna CA Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors
  130. Piłka nożna San Lorenzo - CA Sarmiento
  131. Piłka nożna Cobresal Salvador - Univ. Conception
  132. Piłka nożna Racing Club De Avellaneda - San Martin San Juan
  133. Piłka nożna Velez Sarsfield - Club Olimpo
  134. Piłka nożna Real San Luis - Deportes Iquique
  135. Piłka nożna Central Coast - Adelaide United
  136. Koszykówka Melbourne United - New Zealand Breakers
  137. Piłka nożna West Sydney - Wellington Phoenix
  138. Koszykówka Perth Wildcats - Adelaide 36ers
  139. Piłka nożna Real Sociedad - Granada CF
  140. Piłka nożna CF Cordoba - Real Zaragoza
  141. Piłka nożna CD Feirense - Portimonense
  142. Piłka nożna AC Milan - Genoa (Ita)
  143. Piłka nożna FC Groningen - Ajax Amsterdam
  144. Piłka ręczna BM Granollers - Dinamo Bucuresti
  145. Koszykówka Real Madrid - Gipuzkoa Basket
  146. Koszykówka Montakit Fuenlabrada - Unicaja Malaga
  147. Koszykówka Regal FC Barcelona - Sevilla
  148. Piłka nożna Gaziantepspor - Akhisar Belediye
  149. Piłka nożna Sivasspor - Rizespor
  150. Piłka nożna Union Berlin - TSV 1860 Munchen
  151. Piłka nożna SC Freiburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf
  152. Piłka nożna Eintracht Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld
  153. Piłka nożna FC Sion - St. Gallen
  154. Piłka nożna Olympique Lyon - Caen
  155. Piłka nożna FK Mlada Boleslav - Banik Ostrava
  156. Piłka nożna Excelsior - Den Haag
  157. Piłka nożna Zwolle - Feyenoord Rotterdam
  158. Piłka nożna KV Oostende - ClubBrugge
  159. Piłka nożna Sampdoria - Atalanta Bergamo
  160. Piłka nożna Palermo - Torino FC
  161. Piłka nożna Udinese Calcio - FC Bologna
  162. Piłka ręczna Frisch auf Goppingen - Rhein Neckar Lowen
  163. Piłka nożna Eskisehirspor - Antalyaspor
  164. Piłka nożna Hamburger SV - Borussia M'gladbach
  165. Piłka nożna Sevilla - UD Las Palmas
  166. Piłka nożna 1. FC Slovacko - FC Viktoria Plzen
  167. Piłka nożna FC Luzern - FC Zurich
  168. Piłka nożna Grasshopper Zurich - FC Basel
  169. Piłka nożna Austria Wien - Rapid Vienna (Aut)
  170. Piłka nożna NEC Nijmegen - PSV
  171. Piłka nożna Saint-Etienne - Monaco (Fra)
  172. Piłka nożna NK Zagreb - NK Dinamo Zagreb
  173. Piłka nożna Leganes - Osasuna
  174. Piłka nożna Real Oviedo - CD Tenerife
  175. Piłka nożna SD Huesca - Girona FC
  176. Piłka nożna Llagostera - Albacete Balompie
  177. Piłka ręczna Montpellier - Barcelona
  178. Siatkówka Toulouse - Beauvais
  179. Piłka ręczna Fuchse Berlin - Melsungen MT
  180. Piłka nożna Augsburg - Bayern Munchen
  181. Piłka nożna Mushuc Runa - Club Sport Emelec
  182. Piłka nożna KVC Westerlo - Standard Liege
  183. Piłka ręczna Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Saint Raphael
  184. Koszykówka FIATC Joventud - Valencia BC
  185. Piłka nożna Boavista - Academica de Coimbra
  186. Piłka nożna Basaksehir - Besiktas
  187. Piłka nożna Eibar - Levante
  188. Piłka nożna CF Getafe - Atletico Madrid
  189. Piłka nożna PAOK Thessaloniki - Iraklis
  190. Piłka nożna CD Numancia - Real Mallorca
  191. Koszykówka Gran Canaria - Gipuzkoa Basket
  192. Piłka ręczna Flensburg Handewitt - THW Kiel
  193. Piłka nożna St.Truidense - Mechelen
  194. Piłka nożna Maritimo - SC Braga
  195. Piłka nożna FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo (Esp)
  196. Piłka nożna Fiorentina - Inter Milan
  197. Piłka nożna OGC Nice - Olympique de Marseille
  198. Piłka nożna CA Lanus - Defensa Justicia
  199. Piłka nożna CA Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys
  200. Piłka nożna Colo Colo - Deportes Antofagasta
  201. Piłka nożna FC Barcelona - Delfin SC
  202. Piłka nożna Boca Juniors - CA Tucuman
  203. Piłka nożna Huachipato - Santiago Wand
  204. Piłka nożna CA Belgrano - River Plate FC
  205. Piłka nożna Trabzonspor - Kayserispor
  206. Piłka nożna 1. FC Nurnberg - VFL Bochum
  207. Piłka nożna Brescia - Ascoli Calcio 1898
  208. Piłka nożna RC Lens - Valenciennes FC
  209. Piłka nożna Leeds United - Middlesbrough
  210. Piłka nożna Inverness CT - Aberdeen FC
  211. Piłka nożna Rio Ave - Pacos Ferreira
  212. Hokej Farjestad BK - Orebro HK
  213. Hokej HV 71 - Brynas IF
  214. Hokej Rogle BK - MODO Hockey
  215. Hokej Vaxjo Lakers - Djurgardens IF
  216. Hokej Lulea IF - IF Malmo Redhawks
  217. Hokej Frolunda HC - Karlskrona HK
bet365
Zgłoś błąd