Mecze na żywo

  1. Siatkówka Japan Women - Serbia Women
  2. Siatkówka Australia - Serbia
  3. Siatkówka Dominican Republic Women - Germany Women
  4. Piłka nożna Karlsruher - Pribram
  5. Piłka nożna Daejeon Citizen FC - Joenbuk Motors
  6. Piłka nożna Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan
  7. Siatkówka China Women - Russia Women
  8. Piłka nożna Guangzhou FC - Chongqing Lifan
  9. Piłka nożna Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Teda
  10. Piłka nożna Shanghai Dongya - Shanghai Shenxin
  11. Piłka nożna FC Slutsk - BATE Borisov
  12. Piłka nożna SK Slavia Prague - Duisburg
  13. Piłka nożna Falkenberg - IF Elfsborg
  14. Piłka nożna Stromsgodset IF - Viking FK
  15. Piłka nożna SK Sturm Graz - Zenit St Petesburg
  16. Piłka nożna Dinamo Minsk - FC Gomel
  17. Piłka nożna AFC Arnhem - Panathinaikos
  18. Tenis Andrej Martin - Albert Montanes
  19. Piłka nożna Real Garcilaso - Juan Aurich
  20. Piłka nożna GIF Sundsvall - IFK Goteborg
  21. Piłka nożna BK Hacken - Helsingborg IF
  22. Piłka nożna Kalmar FF - AIK
  23. Piłka nożna KuPS Kuopio - FF Jaro
  24. Piłka nożna IFK Marienhamn - FC Ilves
  25. Piłka nożna Vaasa PS - FC Inter Turku
  26. Piłka nożna Mushuc Runa - Club Sport Emelec
  27. Siatkówka China - Slovakia
  28. Piłka nożna Sandefjord Fb - Tromso IL
  29. Piłka nożna Odd Grenland - Valerenga
  30. Piłka nożna Aalesund FK - Mjondalen
  31. Piłka nożna VFB Stuttgart - FC Viktoria Plzen
  32. Siatkówka Portugal - Finland
  33. Piłka nożna Union Comercio - FBC Melgar
  34. Siatkówka Bulgaria - Argentina
  35. Piłka nożna Bodo Glimt - Rosenborg BK
  36. Piłka nożna NK Koper - NK Maribor
  37. Piłka nożna Deportivo Santani - Cerro Porteno
  38. Siatkówka Montenegro - Egypt
  39. Piłka nożna Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima
  40. Piłka nożna Sportivo Luqueno - Olimpia CD
  41. Piłka nożna Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes
  42. Piłka nożna Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes
  43. Piłka nożna KTP - Rops Rovaniemi
  44. Piłka nożna Naftan Novopolotsk - Torpedo Zhodino
  45. Piłka nożna FC Lahti - Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
  46. Piłka nożna HJK Helsinki - HIFK Helsinki
  47. Piłka nożna Gefle IF - Hammarby
  48. Piłka nożna Rops Rovaniemi - HJK Helsinki
  49. Piłka nożna Molde - Haugesund
  50. Piłka nożna Viking FK - Aalesund FK
  51. Piłka nożna Atvidabergs - Gefle IF
  52. Piłka nożna Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF
  53. Piłka nożna Malmo FF - Orebro SK
  54. Piłka nożna Valerenga - Sandefjord Fb
Zgłoś błąd